✨ New Arrivals Just Dropped!Explore
HomeStore

Ruben Boucle Armchair

Ruben Boucle Armchair

  • 85 W x 72 D x 186 H cm
  • Stylish and modern boucle armchair design for any room
  • Upholstered in soft, textured, flat, on-trend bouclé material
  • Delightfully padded for maximum comfort
  • Ergonomically designed with gentle curves
  • Adds elegance and sophistication to your home, available in a choice of three colours.
Select Colour
From $114.39

Original: $326.82

-65%
Ruben Boucle Armchair

$326.82

$114.39
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3
Product image 4
Product image 5
Product image 6
Product image 7
Product image 8
Product image 9

Description

  • 85 W x 72 D x 186 H cm
  • Stylish and modern boucle armchair design for any room
  • Delightfully padded for maximum comfort
  • Ergonomically designed with gentle curves
Ruben Boucle Armchair | Corcoran's Furniture & Carpets